Good Contents Are Everywhere, But Here, We Deliver The Best of The Best.Please Hold on!
Data is Loading...
Your address will show here +12 34 56 78
PUNKTACJE


Tabele prezentują punktacje w klasach Super KJS.

  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
TRYBUS Krzysztof TRYBUS DanielFIAT CINQUECENTO253055
SOMPOLSKI Mateusz USS MaciejFIAT CINQUECENTO212546
PAPIERSKI Grzegorz PAPIERSKA IzabelaFIAT CINQUECENTO182139
REDA Grzegorz CZYŻEWSKI MarcinFIAT CINQUECENTO161834
TRZECIAK Grzegorz ZDURLIK MateuszDAEWOO TICO3030
SKÓRKA Patryk NOWAK KrzysztofFIAT 126P1414
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
SIERADZKI Bartłomiej SIERADZKI JacekFIAT SEICENTO302555
MARKIEWICZ Daniel BANACH CezaryFIAT SEICENTO212142
SZCZOTKA Piotr BOBER KamilFIAT SEICENTO103040
SZYMAŃSKI Michał BARTOSZEWICZ IwonaFIAT CINQUECENTO81826
JĘDOROWICZ Łukasz CIERECH ArturFIAT SEICENTO2525
PASTERNAK Sławomir ŻELAZKO PawełFIAT CINQUECENTO121224
GŁADYSZ Piotr PAWŁOWSKI MateuszSUZUKI SWIFT51621
SATAŁA Piotr GROCHOWSKI AndrzejFIAT CINQUECENTO1818
RADOMSKI Kamil HAWRO SzymonFIAT SEICENTO1616
JOCZ Tymoteusz MALINOWSKI MarekFIAT SEICENTO1414
JANUCHTA Jacek MATUSZCZYK MartaFIAT SEICENTO1414
DUTKA Kacper CICHY MichałFIAT CINQUECENTO101010
OBRĘBALSKA Kinga MROZIK AleksandraFIAT CINQUECENTO6410
GRABOŃ Sylwia SANKIEWICZ MateuszFIAT SEICENTO88
MAJDAX Maciej _FIAT CINQUECENTO66
CELUCH Marcin DOMINO KonradFIAT SEICENTO55
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
KRYSZTOWIAK Przemek MACHNIKOWSKI JakubSKODA FABIA303060
TETER Bartek PAWLIK DamianCITROEN SAXO212142
MARTYNIAK Marek KOŁODZIEJCZYK KamilaPEUGEOT 206251641
BOJANOWICZ Tomasz KĘDZIERSKI AdamCITREON C2161430
KOZAKIEWICZ Radosław ROGOZA RafałPEUGEOT 106141226
ZAJĄC Maciej ZAJĄC MariuszHONDA CIVIC2525
ŚWIDER Marcin SOLARCZYK MateuszHONDA CIVIC1818
BRYLSKI Mariusz SZPOT SławomirHONDA CIVIC1818
KUC Maciej KOJKA MateuszCITREON C261016
CIEŚLAK Krzysztof POSZEPNY ŁukaszCITREON C21212
KUBIAK Marcin NOWOGRODZKI JacekHONDA5510
BILSKI Tomasz NAWROCKA LauraHONDA CIVIC1010
SIKORA Krzysztof RYMSZA DamianHONDA CIVIC88
BRYK Łukasz GROBELNY MichałSKODA FELICIA88
KAWKA Rafał DZIUBACKI ŁukaszHONDA CIVIC167
OZGA Robert OZGA NataliaHONDA CIVIC44
BAL Artur BIENIAK MarcinCITREON C244
SZWATA Dawid KULAK AdamROVER 2533
FONTE Giancarlo CIESLAK LukaszHONDA CIVIC22
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
KOSINSKI Jakub SIEMIENKIEWICZ MateuszHONDA CIVIC211637
BARTOŁD Igor WIŚNIEWSKI PawełBMW E303030
SZNAJDERSKI Mateusz JANISZYN AdamPEUGEOT 2063030
WALKOWSKI Michał CYGANIK GrzegorzTOYOTA COROLLA181230
SZTUKA Paweł FURTAK BartoszRENAULT CLIO2525
DZIADOSZ Sebastian DZIADOSZ MarcinHONDA CIVIC2525
DŁUGOSZ Artur DYBLIK PiotrRENAULT CLIO14822
WATRAS Maciej KLUCZEWSKI KamilRENAULT CLIO2121
JARY Maciej LEWANDOWSKI PatrykNISSAN SUNNY1818
JASKULSKI Mikołaj FIDÓR AndrzejVOLKSWAGEN GOLF1616
POGORZELSKI Marcin ZAŁĘCKA AgnieszkaRENAULT CLIO1414
LACHTERA Łukasz GAWIN MartaHONDA CIVIC41014
HILDEBRAND Tomasz SZAL PaulinaOPEL ASTRA8513
GRABOWICZ Marcin WOJDAT PawełOPEL ASTRA1212
TOMASZEWSKI Damian KRĘCIDŁO KrzysztofHONDA CIVIC1010
SIENKIEWICZ Paweł NOWAK MaciekHONDA CIVIC66
KIEŁBASA Paweł DĘBOWSKI BartoszBMW E3066
BŁASZKOWSKI Karol KACZMARCZYK MariuszBMW55
ZATYLNY Tomasz GLĄDAŁA WojciechOPEL KADETT44
KUREK Przemyslaw KRAFT JakubVW GOLF33
MENDYK Krystian ROGOZIŃSKA BarbaraRENAULT CLIO33
WÓJCIK Łukasz SIEBIELEC ŁukaszOPEL22
ZYWER Patryk MALCZEWSKI PiotrRENAULT CLIO22
GIERUSZCZAK Jakub GRABSKI KornelRENAULT CLIO11
SKURATOWICZ Rafał HARĘŹLAK ŁukaszKIA PRO11
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
GUCWA Tomasz MAŁEK MarcinSUBARU253055
PISZ Paweł MROCZKOWSKI RadosławSUBARU IMPREZA102535
DRAPIKOWSKI Damian MROSZCZYK AdrianMITSUBISHI LANCER3030
ZAWORSKI Marcin ZAWORSKI ŁukaszBMW E30161228
TOBOLSKI Grzegorz OPALA MarcinSUBARU IMPREZA121628
BALDWIN Jan CISZEWSKA KatarzynaSUBARU LEGACY51823
WIATRAK Maciej WIATRAK JarosławSUBARU IMPREZA2121
MATEJCZYK Tomasz JANIK JerzyMITSUBISHI LANCER2121
MAŁYSZEWICZ Artur KASPRZAK RemigiuszSUBARU IMPREZA1818
SCHMIDT Oscar KORSZYLOWSKA MartaBMW 330IS1414
KULEJ Piotr JORDAN PiotrSUBARU IMPREZA1414
SZCZEŚNIAK Marek KLIMKOWSKI KrzysztofSUBARU88
KRÓL Mateusz KRÓL WojciechBMW E3666
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
SUDER Jerzy ŚWISTAK KrzysztofMITSUBISHI251641
DUDEK Grzegorz BIENIEK GrzegorzVW GOLF83038
SOBCZAK Mariusz KOPROWSKI BartoszOPEL KADETT162137
NIEWITECKI Marcin GLEIXNER MaciejSUBARU IMPREZA3030
CZYPIONKA Piotr GORSKI RadoslawOPEL ASTRA121830
KOKOSZKA Mateusz SZWED ŁukaszPEUGEOT 2062525
GAZDA Błażej MIKULISZYN MaciejCITROEN C2R22121
KARCZEWSKI Mariusz FRYDRYCH JarosławPEUGEOT1818
PIETRZYK Marcin MARCZEWSKI MichałHONDA CIVIC1414
KWIATKOWSKI Adam GAJEWSKI GrzegorzCITROEN1414
RAWSKI Maciej KUPIEC MariuszVW POLO1010
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
GRZĘDZIŃSKI Krzysztof PODRAZA MateuszCITROEN C2213051
KOZACZKA Juliusz TOMASIK ŁukaszCITROEN C2252550
GRUDKA Mariusz GUT MarcinCITROEN C2301848
SKÓRNICKI Jacek KOPKOWICZ WojciechCITROEN C2182139
ANDRYSZ Marek ANDRYSZ TomaszCITROEN C2161026
CIUKSA Aleksander ZAJĄC WojciechCITROEN C2141226
WESOŁOWSKI Marcin PAJDAK AureliaCITROEN C2121426
SKWARK Mariusz MAĆKOWSKI MichałCITROEN C21616
  • Text Hover
kierowcapilotauto1 runda2 runda3 runda4 runda5 runda6 rundasuma
0